West Running Brook Middle School in Derry announces its Trimester 3 Honor Roll

 

High Honors

Team 6-1 — Maura Covino, Ehtan Fonseca, Madison Kavecki, Madelyn Mason, Taylor Miles, Matthew Morrison, Robert McGowan

Team 6-2 — Maxine Anderson, Ivy Bochinski, Walter Carroll, Sophis Dandawa, Rachel Hatfield, Anna Lawrence, Logan Lepage, Alycia Leriche, Arianna Lescareau, Benjamin Limperis, Victoria Paradise; Puranjay Prashanth, Jadyn Rene, Natalie Rivera

Team 7-3 —Abiageal Beattie, Dylan Cliford, Hilarie Cullen, Gianna Ghanem, Emma Harper, Anthony Hull, Kara Justice, Madison Lague, Michael Merheb, Jordyn Peoples, Sophia Pollini, Jason Rzasa, Quincy Sullivan, Marcus Torres, Abigail White, Olivia Zenga

Team 7-4 — Logan Cove, Benjamin Do, Lydia Duggan, Kaylee Gifford, Danielle Higgins, Thomas Lambert, Matthew Niemaszyk, Emily Olson, Juliana Olson, Anthony Picarello, Cody Santomassimo, Cole Summers, Richard Wong

Team 8-5 — Abygale Alexander, Emily Borges, Julianna Boucher, Ryan Carrigan, Tia Douglas, Charles Eaton Jr., John Eaton, Salma El Boudali, Majda Elyamani, Caitlin Fortini, Kathryn Hanley, Natalie Hayes, Emma Hazard, Reilly Hazard, James Kelleher, Abigail Lagasse, Riley Pearson, Sydney Roubian, Kelsie Schroeder, Annabella Stevens, Isabelle Toupin

Team 8-6 — Charlotte Chase, Madison Contreras, Sofia Convey, Philipp Griessel, Sarah King, Shaianne, Laycock, Aiden Lepage, Calli Matarozzo, Lucas Mayer, Michela Morris, Meaghan Peterson, Sophie Rench, Jillian Sirois, Keira Stack, Emily Taylor, Lily Becker, Elias Brodeur, Aili Carney, Reilly Phelps, Joseph Richards, Shaela Ring, Matthew Stephenson

Honors

Team 6-1 —Ali Badr, Chloe Bilodeau, Taylor Bonin, Noah Boynigton, Tali Camire, Jackson Chase, Hailey Conway, Laura Curran, Savanah Demers, Kaylee Dupuis, Joshua Fongemie, Kylie Gaffney, Aidan Goldsmith, Lyla Goucher, Emma Griffin, Amelia Guevara, Aubrey Guevara, Thomas Hosey IV, Arianna Interbartolo, Hyden Leccese, Annabelle Ludman, Abigail LYons, Elyssa Marchand, Madison McCall, Arianna Messana-Medrek, Elle Morrow, Jadyn Patno, Isabelle Patrikas, Carolyn Tockey

Team 6-2 — Rylee Apostoloff, Quinn Barrett, Landon Bennett, Landon Bottino, Aiden Breault, Kate Brennan, Nicholas Carnevale, David Coughlin, Lucas Da Cunha, Matthew DeLacy, Cody Dumont, Angelina Follo, Lily Garrison, Brodan Kimbark, Rylie Lamb, Kaden Layne, Grant Lopshire, Lana Losciuto, Ava Mohammed, Ariyanna Morales, Bradley Niemaszyk, Addison Olson, Derric Palmer, Bella Petralia, Fiona Prakop, Mia Rivard, Alexis Santomassimo, Amelia Souza, Dylan Stingel, Juliana Terrenzio, Ava Wilkins

Team 7-3 — Teagan Allen, Ryan Catineau, Marcos Centeno, Maddelyn Cleaver, Seamus Dhabolt, Alexander Domer, Sami Eldib, James Erickson, Allison Gilliland, Lily Hager, Susan Hanley, Devin Heffernan, Ryleigh Hines, Cameron Kay, Charles Ludden, Angelina Martinez, Sophie McGill, Corey Munroe, Allison Palmer, Kateri Parada-Almeida, ryan Placey, Emiy Raymond, Jeyriel Rivera Archilla, Ginia Rufo, Jordan Sharpe, Christian Stuart, Cody Tomkiewicz, Giselle Vallario, Kamden Weatherbee, Alex Zbieg, Allison Zbieg

Team 7-4 — Ariana Berry, Taylor Calvert, Rachel Carrasquillok, Arianna Carter, Kayden Conklin, Andrew DeLotto, Jake Donahue, Destiny Dumont, Mark Eckerson, Nathan Elderd, Cameron Glover, NIkolas Hoenig, Anastasia Just, Emma-Lynn Lincoln, Logan McDonald, Dnaiel Milor, Natalie Paradzick, Negat Reynolds, MaGyver Richards, Eva Roberts, Dalton Robinson, Myah Tallone, Nicole Whalen

Team 8-5 — Kylie Cierri, Adriano Cremonini, Gabrielle Daigle, Tianna Dauwer, Alessia Diamantopoulos, Aileen Facenda Castillo, Shaelagh Foote, Kyle Gele, Taylor Gerade, Brooke Johnson, Shane Johnson, Thomas LaBerge, Noah Lopshire, Caitlyn MacPhee, Sophia McAdams, Allison Morel, Samantha Murray, Bella O'Connor, William Paganini, Anthony Panaro, Jaylynn Pereira, Jackson Ratliff, Reilly Sanborn, Dante Santino, Christopher Sheppard, George Tsekrekas, Alyssa Vana, Amanda Veillette, Adriana Waddington, Patrick Waldron, Megan Webb, Avery Woike, Luke Wolnik

Team 8-6 — Adam Badr, Lily Barrett, Clayton Bowie, Nicholas Brooks, Damien Carter, Daniel Cassin, Connor Clifford, Gabriel Cohen, Itzel Collado, Craig Coventry, Julia Davis, Derek DePasquale, Maxwell DiGiacomo, Samantha Demauro, Samantha Donovan, Talia Ford, Sabrina Gibeau, Kayeigh Guy, Connor Halde, Brigette Iannotti, Caleb Landberg, Haillie Loycano, Curtis Michaud, Halle Perry, Samantha Quade, Natalie roy, Gracie Stoltz, Sarah Taylor, Olivia Teves

Honorable Mention

Team 6-1 — Juliana Arsenault-Sage, Dylan Blinn, Jacob Boivin, Hailey Bride, Savannah Cahill, Brielle Foote, Avery Godin, Tatyana Hoover, Eric MacMullin, Alicia Nicholas, Jonathan Paganini, Genaro Piemonte, Christina Rush, Thomas Schnibbe, Emma Thompson, Sophie Waindle

Team 6-2 — Noah Berube, Brianna Cioffi, Grace Crowell, Molly MacNeil, Natasha Masiello, Gabriel Rowbotham, Jared Sag, Brady Santoro, Erynn Schumacher, Natha Sobotka, Lukas Sumner, Derek Terrenzio, Abigail Toupin, Jacqueline Van DeVeen, Suzzanne VonAsch

Team 7-3 — Melina Boudros, Nyalis DaBreo, Aiden Daigle, Jennifer DiSalvo, Samuel Fontaine, Brenna Hines, Cameron Kuncik, Dakota Lemieux, Denis Mino, Briseis Ouellette, Hayley Sargent, Alexander Spencer, Skyla Theriault, Bailey Yager

Team 7-4 —Mary Burns, Kira Correia, Kyle Cruz, Ayden del'Etoile, Angelina Fuentes, Christopher Lizotte, Jelisa Lopez, Jason Maldonado, Alex Tombarello, Nathan Vose

Team 8-5 —Jaylee Beers, Dante Dukes, Michael Follo, Grace Jellow, Jada Mandes, Jack McNair, Summer Mohammed, Jacob Noe, Sean Small

Team 8-6 — Jace Elle Comtois, Andrew Dow, Vincent Havens, Kaylie Hogan, Emma Lampro, Briar Lewis, Brianna Marks, Jacob Overlan, Braydan Prunier-Whitby, Nolan Wilder

 

 

This Week's Circulars

Recommended for you