West Running Brook Middle School in Derry announces its Honor Roll for Trimester 2

High Honors

Team 6-1 — Tali Camire, Jackson Chase, Maura Covino, Madison Kavecki, Madelyn Mason, Robert McGowan, Arianna Messana-Medrek, Taylor Miles, Matthew Morrison, Jadyn Patno.

Team 6-2 — Maxine Anderson, Quinn Barrett, Sophie Dandawa, Rachel Hatfield, Anna Lawrence, Alycia Leriche, Arianna Lescarbeau, Benjamin Limperis, Lana LoScuito, Ava Mohammed, Derric Palmer, Jadyn Rene, Mia Rivard, Natalie Rivera, Alexis Santomassimo, Juliana Terrenzio.

Team 7-3 —Hilarie Cullen, Allison Gilliland, Anthony Hull, Kara Justice, Charles Ludden, Angelina Martinex, Sohia Pollini, Emily Raymond, Ginia Rufo, Jason Rzasa, Quincy Sullivan, Marcus Torres.

Team 7-4 —Ariana Berry, Arianna Carter, Kayden Conklin, Logan Cove, Andrew DeLotto, Benjamin Do, Lydia Duggan, Kaylee Gifford, Danielle Higgins, Anastasia Just, Logan McDonald, Matthew Niemaszyk, Emily Olson, ANthony PIcarello, Cody Santomassimo.

Team 8-5 — Abygale Alexander, Emily Borges, Julianna Boucher, Ryan Carrigan, Gabriella Daigle, Tianna Dauwer, Tia Douglas, Charles Eaton Jr., John Eaton, Salma El Boudalik Aileen Facenda Castillo, Caitlyn Fortini, Kathryn Hanley, Natalie Hayes, Emma Hazard, Reilly Hazard, Brooke Johnson, Abigail Lagasse, Sophia McAdams Riley Pearson, Sydney Roubian, Annabella Stevens.

Team 8-6 —Elias Brodeur, Aili Carney, Charlotte Chase, Madison Contreras, Sofia Convey, Julia Davis, Sabrina Gibeau, Philipp Griessel, Connor Halde, Vincent Havens, Sarah King, Shaianne Laycock, Briar Lewis, Calli Matarozzo, Michela Morris, Halle Perry, Meaghan Peterson, Sophie Rench, Shaela Ring, Jillian Sirois, Keira Stack, Matthew Stephenson.

Honors

Team 6-1 — Aubrey Arnold, Juliana Arsenault-Sage, Ali Badr, Chloe Bilodeau, Dylan Blinn, Taylor Bonin, Noah Boyington, Savannah Cahill, Hailey Conway, Laura Curran, Savanah Demers, Kaylee Dupuis, Guevara, Aubrey Guevara, Tatyana Hoover, Thomas Hosey IV, Arianna Interbartolo, Kagen Langlois, Hayden Leccese, Brooke Little, Annabelle Ludman, Eric MacMullin, Julian Mariano, Madison McCall, Elle Morrow, Alicia Nicholas, Jonathan Paganini, Isabelle Patrikas, Christina Rush, Madison Sessa-Seeley, Emma Thompson, Carolyn Tockey, Sophie Waindle, Olivia Weibel.

Team 6-2 — Tatiana Allain, Rylee Apostoloff, Landon Bennett, Ivy Bochinski, Landon Bottino, Aiden Breault, Kate Brennan, Colin Brothers, Nicholas Carnevale, Walter Carroll, Mason Castro, David Coughlan, Grace Crowell, Lucas Da Cunha, Matthew DeLacy, Cody Dumont, Angelina Follo, Lily Garrison, Rylie Lamb, Kaden Layne, Logan Lepage, Grant Lopshire, Natasha Masiello, Bradley Niemaszyk, Victoria Paradise, Bella Petralia, Puranjay Prashanth, Gabriel Rowbotham, Brady Santoro, Erynn Schumacher, Nathan Sobotka, Amelia Souza, Dylan Stingel, Luca Sumner, Derek Terrenzio, Abigail Toupin, Javen Villaman, Suzzanne VonAsch, Ava Wilkins.

Team 7-3 — Teagan Allen, Mandy Barnaby, Abiageal, Beattie, Melina Boudros, Zakary Camarda, Ryan Catineau, Maddelyn Cleaver, Dylan Clifford, Aiden Daigle, Seamus Dhabolt, Jennifer DiSalvo, Alexander Domer, Sami Eldib, Samuel Fontaine, Gianna Ghanem, Lily Hager, Susan Hanley, Nicolette Height, Brenna Hines, Ryleigh Hines, Cameron Kay, Cameron Kuncik, Madison Lague, Dakota Lemieux, Sophie McGill, Michael Merheb, Denis Mino, Corey Munroe, Allison Palmer, Kateri Parada-Almeida, Jordyn Peoples, Jeyriel Rivera Archilla, Hayley Sargent, Dominic Shorey, Alexander Spencer, Raonull Stack, Christian Stuart, Cody Tomkiewicz, Giselle Vallario, Sarah Valliant, Kamdem Weatherbee, Abigail White, Alex Zbieg, Allison Zbieg, Olivia Zenga.

Team 7-4 — Mary Burns, Taylor Calvert, Rachel Carrasquillo, Kira Correia, Kyle Cruz, Ayden del'Etoile, Destiny Dumont, Mark Eckerson, Angelina Fuentes, Nikolas Hoenig, Elizabeth Hurley, Thomas Lambert, Emma-Lynn Lincoln, Jeliza Lopez, Daniel Miloro, Juliana Olson, Natalie Paradzick, Nejat Reynolds, MacGyver Richards, Eva Roberts, Dalton Robinson, Cole Summers, Myah Tallone, Nathan Vose, Nicole Whalen, Richard Wong.

Team 8-5 — Jaylee Beers, Kylie Cierri, Alessia Diamantopoulos, Majda Elyamani, Michael Follo, Shaelagh Foote, Jenna Gallichant, Taylor Gerade, Cody Humphreys, Grace Jellow, Shane Johnson, James Kelleher, Noah Lopshire, Elizabeth MacCuish, Caitlyn MacPhee, Allison Morel, Samantha Murray, William Paganini, Anthony Panaro, Jackson Ratliff, Reilly Sanborn, Kelsie Schroeder, Christopher Sheppard, Isabelle Toupin, George Tsekrekas, Alyssa Vana, Adriana Waddington, Patrick Waldron, Megan Webb, Anvery Woike, Luke Wolnik.

Team 8-6 — Adam Badr, Lily Barrett, Lily Becker, Clayton Bowie, Damien Carter, Daniel Cassin, Connor Clifford, Gabriel Cohen, Itzel Collado, Jace Elle Comtois, Maxwell DiGiacomo, Samantha Dimauro, Samantha Donovan, Brigette Iannotti, Emmal Lampro, Aiden Lepage, Haillie Loycano, Lucas Mayer, Curtis Michaud, Trinity Nardone, Reilly Phelps, Samantha Quade, Joseph Richards, Natalie Roy, Gracie Stoltz, Emily Taylor, Sarah Taylor, Olivia Teves.

Honorable Mention

Team 6-1 — Riley Bourassa, Collin Fortini, Avery Godin, Jonathan Kennedy, Olivia Lavalle, Abigail Lyons, Elyssa Marchand, Caiden Morrow, Luan Premoli.

Team 6-2 —Brianna Cioffi, Aiden Galvin, Brodan Kimbark, Clover Kowalczyk, Molly MacNeil, Ariyanna Morales, Alpheaus Netherton, Emilia Peoples, EMma Putzig, Jared Sag, Robert Sheedy IV, Shayne Stone, Liberty Whitamore.

Team 7-3 — Matthew Bemiller, Marcos Centeno, Anthony Cristallo, Malachy Crowell, James Erickson, Devin Heffernam, Bailey Yager.

Team 7-4 — Elizabeth DeFeo, Nathan Elderd, Nikolas Fournier-Darling, Cameron Glover, Chloe Hakim Logan Hodson, Ryan Houle, Christopher Lizotte, Jason Maldonado, Keira McColligan, Madison Moore, Jessica Parolise, Phoebe Pouliot, Alex Tombarello.

Team 8-5 — ADriano Cremonini, Kyle Gele, Jack McNair, Summer Mohammed, Jacob Noe, Sean Small.

Team 8-6 — Nicholas Brooks, Xavier Charles, Talie Ford, Brianna Marks, Braydan Prunier-Whitby, Dominic Tallone, Abigale Whitney, Kaydance Wilbur.

Citizenship

Team 6-1 — Robert McGowan, Taylor Miles, Matthew Morrison.

Team 6-2 —Quinn Barrett, Grace Crowell, Sophie Dandawa, Angelina Follo, Anna Lawrence, Alycia Leriche, Arianna Lescarbeau, Grant Lopshire, Lana LoScuito, Ava Mohammed, Puranjay Prashanth, Jadyn Rene, Mia Rivard, Natalie Rivera, Alexis Santomassimo, Julian Terrenzio.

Team 7-3 — Hilarie Cullen, Anthony Hull, Ginia Rufo, Jason Rzasa, Marcus Torres.

Team 7-4 — Ariana Berry, Arianna Carter, Lydia Duggan, Destiny Dumont, Juliana Olson, Nejat Reynolds.

Team 8-5 — Emily Borges, Julianna Boucher, Ryan Carrigan, Gabrielle Daigle, Tia Douglas, Joh Eaton, Salma El Boudali, Caitlin Fortini, Taylor Gerade, Kathryn Hanley, Natalie Hayes, Emma Hazard, Reilly Hazard, Abigail Lagasse, Sophia McAdams, Samantha Murray, Riley Pearson, Reilly Sanborn, Annabella Stevens, Avery Woike.

Team 8-6 — Aili Carney, Charlotte Chase, Itzel Collado, Madison Contreras, Sofia Convey, Sabrina Gibeau, Shaianne Laycock, Briar Lewis, Calli Matarozzo, Lucas Mayer, Michela Morris, Trinity Nardone, Meaghan Peterson, Sophie Rench, Keira Stack, Matthew Stephenson.

This Week's Circulars