Allied Waste Service of MA LLC: Sarah Hersey and Zachary Singh

American Legion Post 27 Justin Young Memorial: Caroline Gaudet and Kieffer Quitayen

Appletree Orthodontics: Emily Page and Connor Pauley

Brennan Food Vending Services: Joseph Beagley, Rebecca Foresteire, Clarice Melanson and Theresa Soucy

Carol Camden Memorial Scholarship: Julia Barth

Class of 2011: Rachel Baroody, Meagan Chisholm, Christina Errico, Caroline Gaudet, Jessica Lovell, Meredith Peabody, Kaitlyn Rimol and Daniel Tierney

Douglas Mailman Memorial Scholarship: Colleen Currier and Carinne Haigis

Eric D. Currier Memorial Fund: Ashley Perryman

Faculty Scholarship: Jessica Harding and Patrick Tierney

Friends of Lancer Swimming: Kristiaan Hereijgers

Friends of Music: James Boccia and Jon Rhan

Granite Ridge Energy: Riley Coburn and Bryan Merrill

Hutchins Family Fund/University of New Hampshire: Michelle Mayer

James N. Elefante Scholarship (Future Educator's Academy): Jessica Lovell and Julia Reinoehl

Jeremy Michael Roberts Memorial: Taylor Gehrisch

Jessica Pollman Memorial Scholarship: Alyssa Frechette

Kathleen A. Wicker Scholarship: Diane Wells

Kyle J. Robinson Memorial: Gilyan Barrett and Jessica Harding

Lancer Locker School Store: Amanda Inglese, Crystalle

Parent and Daniel Tierney

Lancers On Deck Club: Daniele Crutcher and Samantha Nitso

LHS Boys Lacrosse Booster Club: Tyler Ball, Sean Given, Philip LaTorre and Joseph MacNicoll

LHS Cross Country and Track Club: Colleen Currier, Patrick Harkins, Christopher Lasocki, Catherine Lewis, Elizabeth McQueeney, Meredith Peabody, Benjamin Smith, Brandon Spera, Patrick Tierney and Lyssa Winslow

LHS Drama Club Scholarship: Matthew Rosenberg

LHS Parent Teacher Student Organization: Kaitlyn McQueeney, Samantha Morrill and Lyssa Winslow

LHS Principal's Scholarship Fund: Ashley Barbera, Jacob Bolles, Shay Collins, Nicholas DeFrancesco, Julian LaBranche, Philip Larie, Brianna Mastromarino, Tracy Strong and Emily Tierney

Londonderry Alumni Athletic Association Scholarship: Alexander Burbine, Daniele Crutcher, Philip LaTorre and Troy Mansfield

Londonderry Athletic and Field Association: Joseph Hamilton, Matthew McCaffrey, Samantha Nitso and Nicole Williams

Londonderry Basketball Booster Club: Tyler Ball, Amy Johnson, Troy Mansfield and Allison Moloney

Londonderry Basketball Club: Zachary Champa, Catherine Cloutier, Lindsay Conroy, Amy Johnson and Benjamin Smith

Londonderry Booster Club Athletic Award: John McCarthy and Katherine Schwarz

Londonderry Booster Club Award: Alexander Burbine and Kaitlyn Rimol

Londonderry Booster Club Community Service Award: Amelia Cappiello and Brendan O'Leary

Londonderry Dollars for Scholars: Sarah Austin, Rachel Baroody, Riley Coburn, Nicole Colameta, Lucas Durrett, Christina Errico, Michael Galluzzo, Aine Kelly, Julie Lavalliere, Mary Ellen McIntire, Clarice Melanson, Samantha Morrill, Connor Pauley, Meredith Peabody, Kaitlyn Rimol, Justin Schindler and Rebecca Wiles

Londonderry Dollars for Scholars Associates or Technical Award: Ryan Caron and James Mullett

Londonderry Dollars for Scholars Marjorie Dykstra Memorial: Krysten Gosztyla

Londonderry Dollars for Scholars Robert Day Memorial: Bianca Milano

Londonderry Dollars for Scholars Strong Cardner Award: Lillian Rogers

Londonderry Education Association - Claire Hunter Scholarship: Laura Curro

Londonderry Education Association - Claire Valliere Scholarship: Colleen Currier

Londonderry Education Association - Douglas Memorial Scholarship: Carinne Haigis

Londonderry Education Association - John Vadeboncoeur: Kaitlyn Rimol

Londonderry Family Practice/Derry Medical Center Scholarship: Meredith Peabody

Londonderry Goals Association: Brian Hanafin Memorial: Connor Pauley

David Kelley Community Service Award: Ronald Weidner

Shannon MacDougall Memorial: Meagan Chisholm, Bailey Blanchette, Michael Galluzzo, Alyssa Holland, Tim Peters, Dana Sailor, Shannon Thompson and Kyle Willis

Londonderry Guidance Achievement: Sabrina Aguilar, Theresa Gratton and Daniel Sunter

Londonderry High School Edmond Thibodeau Scholarship: Bryan Merrill and Emily Yeh

Londonderry Lancer Gridiron Club - Christopher Bicchieri Memorial Scholarship: Harrison Theodhosi

Londonderry Lancer Gridiron Club - Dan McAdam Memorial: Ian McMullen

Londonderry Lions Club: Gilyan Barrett, Chantal LeFrancois, Joseph Maio, Nicholas Martinez, Scott Morrison, Megan O'Shea, Andrew Phillips and Matthew Rosenberg

Londonderry Middle School Yearbook: Emily Staib

Londonderry Quick Sticks Booster Club: Lindsay Conroy and Amy Johnson

Londonderry Senior Citizens Inc.: Jordan Shea

Londonderry Student Council: Philip Larie and Lillian Rogers

Londonderry WildCats Alex Lyskawa Scholarship: James Chase and Shayla McElroy

Londonderry WildCats Chris Fitzpatrick Scholarship: Caroline Gaudet, Joseph Hamilton, Emily Manning and Nicholas Martinez

Londonderry WildCats Warner Hale Scholarship: Samantha Morrill, Jonathan Mounce, Emily Staib and Harrison Theodhosi

Londonderry Women's Club: Joseph Maio, Michelle Mayer and Meredith Peabody

Londonderry Women's Softball: Colleen Currier and Nicole Williams

Londonderry Wrestling Association: Michael Rush

Londonderry Youth Lacrosse Association: Sarah Austin and Philip LaTorre

Mark Lawrence Photography: Sarah Blatchford

Mary Lu Chamberlain Memorial Scholarship: Taylor Gehrisch

Molly Reid Chapter of the National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Continuing Education Award: Erica LeBlanc

(NHCF) Christopher Scott Fitzpatrick Memorial Scholarship Fund: Troy Mansfield and Jonathan Mounce

(NHCF) Herbert Darling, III - South School: Amie Lesure

(NHCF) James Gratton - South School: Joshua Brennan

(NHCF) Neil F. Tyler Jr. Scholarship Fund: Catherine Cloutier

(NHCF) Patricia Plouff - South School: Jennifer Stone

National Honor Society: Patrick Tierney

Peter A. Sohm Memorial Scholarship: Cameron Rouleau and Allison Stevens

Rebecca Tenney Memorial Scholarship: Matthew Rosenberg and Kayla West

Richard Houde Memorial: Megan Schwarz

Sure Shot Field Hockey Booster Club: Jessica Harding, Mary Ellen McIntire and Kaitlyn Rimol

Susan H. Lambert Memorial Scholarship: Connor Pauley

The Londonderry Rotary Fred Ball Memorial Scholarship: Meredith Peabody

The Owen Walton Community Service Scholarship, presented by The Londonderry Rotary Club: Lyssa Winslow

William Howard Memorial: Daniele Crutcher and Sara Harper

Trending Video

This Week's Circulars

Recommended for you