West Running Brook Middle School in Derry announces its Honor Roll for Trimester 1

 

High honors

Team 6-1: Dylan Bourque, Oliver Harnois, Jacob Redmond, Elijah Roberts, Noelle Touma

Team 6-2: Connor Balloch, Lucy Denu, Elias Gonazlez, Zachary Kelley, Rebecca King, Alexis Peoples, Marchus Stout

Team 7-3: Noah Boyington, Maura Covino, Sophie Dandawa, Sydney Gerossie, Anna Lawrence, Matthew Morrison, Victoria Paradise, Puranjay Prashanth

Team 7-4: Ava Bull, Joshua Fongemie, Arianna Interbartolo, Logan Lepage, Alycia Leriche, Benjamin Limperis, Annabelle Ludman, Madelyn Mason, Jadyn Rene, Mia Rivard, Natalie Rivera, Juliana Terrenzio, Carolyn Tockey

Team 8-5: Maddelyn Cleaver, Kira Correia, Logan Cove, Lydia Duggan, Danielle Higgins, Ryleigh Hines, Anastasia Just, Thomas Lambert, Sophie McGill, Emily Olson, Natalie Paradzick, Jordyn Peoples, Anthony Picarello, Eva Roberts, Quincy Sullivan, Richard Wong, Olivia Zenga

Team 8-6: Taylor Calvert, Arianna Carter, Dylan Clifford, Hillarie Cullen, Seamus Dhabolt, Kaylee Gifford, Emma Harper, Anthony Hull, Emma-Lynn Lincoln, Angelina Martinez, Logan McDonald, Michael Merheb, Matthew Niemaszyk, Sophia Pollini, Nejat Reynolds, Ginia Rufo, Cody Santomassimo, Abigail White, Alex Zbeig, Allison Zbeig

Honors

Team 6-1: Elijah Aseltine, Kamil Bakowski, Keira Brochu, John Carlson, Brady Cuneo, Katelyn Cunningham, Tabitha Desmarais, Charlotte Dugan, Isabella Dupuis, Alyvia Fontaine, Kaelyn Foote, Dylan Genthner, Charlotte Geyer, Sean Hayes, Meadow Houle, Sienna Keating, Eleanor Lebeau, Brooke Levasseur, Emersen Lewis, Riley McNair, April Miles, Tler Morin, Quinn Morrow, Ethan Nalette, Anthony Nicum, Natalie Olson, Heer Patel, Sarah Pearson, Calvin Philbert-Dyer, Emilie Poirier, Karleigh Pouliot, Lexii Reed, Garbriella  Ring, Jonah Roberts, Jeffrey Robinson, Seanna Saltman, Mattea Santino, Isaac Santos, Angelina Smith, Skyer Specht, Kayleigh Sullivan, Lillian Tabor, Yandirel Talavera Gonzalez, Sofia Villa Alexandru Visenescu, Alyvia Walsh, Shelby Yager, Luke Zabriskie

Team 6-2: Emma Baxter, Anthony Belger, Madeline Bisett, Cohen Bliss, Abigayle Branchina, Aiyana Bury, Brendan Carney, Theodore, Catineau, John Child III, Aiden Ellis, McKenzy Ewen, Summer Fletcher, Nathaniel Ford, Colin Gearing, Lily Gennetti, Corey Giddings, Rowan Gifford, Bradyn Greeley, Anthony Henry, Collin Howard, Allyson Hull, Kayleigh Lorenzini, Sophie Loscuito, Brandon Lulo, Kalisan Marzolf, Ashlynn Miller, Benjamin Monty, Joseph Osanya, Emmah Peoples, Neala Prakop, Satori Reno, Moriah Robinson, Kyle Schreiber, Leah Sharpe, Robert Shea, Mia Thibeault, Hazel Jean Tracy, Camryn White

Team 7-3: Rylee Apostoloff, Luca Berthelotte, Chloe Bilodeau, Kate Brennan, Nicholas Carnevale, Walter Carroll, Hailey Conway, Laura Curran, Cody Dumont, Kaylee Dupuis, Brielle Foote, Aiden Galvin, Thomas Hosey IV, Madison Kavecki, Rylie Lamb, Kaden Layne, Arianna Lescarbeau, Brooke Little, Grant Lopshire, Robert McGowan, Taylor Miles, Ariyanna Morales, Jadyn Patno, Fiona Prakop, Jared Sag, Alexis Santomassimo, Sophie Waindle, Ava Wilkins

Team 7-4: Maxine Anderson, Quinn Barrett, Noah Berube, Ivy Bochinski, Aiden Breault, Sean Broderick, Samantha Cornellier, Grace Crowell, Lucas Da Cunha, Savanah Demers, Ethan Fonseca, Kylie Gaffney, Ashely Glaser, Lyla Goucher, Emma Griffin, Amelia Geuvara, Aubrey Guevara, Keyla Interiano, Brodan Kimbark, Olivia Lavallee, Hayden Leccese, Lana Losciuto, Eric MacMullin, Gabriel Rowbotham, Madison Sess-Seeley, Amelia Souza, Suzzanne VonAsch

Team 8-5: Teagan Allen, John Blinn, John Buck, Mary  Burns, Ryan Catineau, Kyle Cruz, Nyalis DaBreo, Elizabeth DeFeo, Andrew DeLotto, Alexander Domer, Sami Eldib, James Erickson, Dawson Fenner, Alyssa Giles-Zissi, Allison Gilliland, Chloe Hakim, Brenna Hines, Nikolas Hoenig, Ryan Houle, Elizabeth Hurley, Cameron Kuncik, Daniel Miloro, Denis Mino, Juliana Olson, Allison Palmer, Kateri Parada-Almeida, Jessica Parolise, MaGyver Richards, Dalton Robinson, Jason Rzasa, Alexander Spencer, Raonull Stack, Christian Stuart, Emil Tekin, Skyla Theriabault, Alex Tombarello, Marcus Torres, Michael Tresh, Bailey Yager

Team 8-6: Mandy Barnaby Matthew Bemiller Melina Boudros Marcos Centeno Kayden Conklin Aiden Diagle Benjamin Do Destiny Dumont Mark Eckerson Samuel Fontaine Gianna Ghanem Susan Hanley Nicolette Height Kara Justice Ethan Lacroix Madison Lague Dakota Lemieux Charles Ludden Corey Munroe Trevor Pacheco Ryan Placey Thomas Richards Myah Tallone Cody Tomkiewicz Sarah Valliant Nathan Vose Kamden Weatherbee Cameron Glover Phoebe Pouliot Haley Sargent

Honorable mention

Team 6-1: Alana Clement, Kaiden David, Dylan Devine, Jack Domer, Francesca Doyle, Jonathan Duffy, Christian Granados, Jeffrey Gray, Lexi Johnson, Lily Lampro, Alexcia Last, McKensie March, Sarah Rzasa

Team 6-2: Alex Carnevale, Savanah Deyermond, Haylee Ferrara, Joseph Hanley, Connor Kingsley, Rose McCarthy, Gavin Medina, Joseph Norris, Vincent Panaro, Savanna Perri, Isabella Romano, Marissa Whittaker

Team 7-3: Ali Badr, Dylan Blinn, Jacob Boivin, Taylor Bonin, Nathan Dutton, Lily Garrison, Avery Godin, Aidan Goldsmith, Elyssa Marchand, Brandon Marks, Ava Mohammed, Elle Morrow, Isabelle Patrikas, Nathan Sobotka, Emma Thompson, Abigail Toupion, Jacquieline Van DeVeen

Team 7-4: Santiago Anderson, Savannah Cahill, Clover Kowalczyk, Ryley Loycano, Alicia Nicholas, Addison Olson, Jonathan Paganini, Emilia Peoples, Bella Petralia, Emma Putzig, Nathan Rodriguez, Thomas Schnibbe, Jonathan Touma, Javen Villaman

Team 8-5: Zakary Camardo, Rachel Carrasquillo, Brady Carson, Ayden del-Etoile, Vincent Diamantopoulos, Jennifer DiSalvo, Cameron Kay, Christopher Lizotte, Jason Maldonado, Myles Melmi, Jordan Sharpe, Hannah Witham

Team 8-6: Riley Carter, Malachy Crowell, Nathan Elderd, Aleah Patnaude, Elora Schumacker, Nicole Whalen

Citizenship

Team 6-1: Kaelyn Foote, Heer Patel, Sarah Pearson, Jacob Redmond, Kayleigh Sullivan, Noelle Touma, Alexandre Visenescu

Team 6-2: Connor Balloch, Lucy Denu, Summer Fletcher, Allyson Hull, Zachary Kelley, Rebecca King, Kalisan Marzolf, Alexis Peoples, Moriah Robinson, Marcus Stout

Team 7-3: Noah Boyington, Maura Covino, Sophie Dandawa, Anna Lawrence, Matthew Morrison, Victoria Paradise, Puranjay Prashanth

Team 7-4: Ava Bull, Kylie Gaffney, Lyla Goucher, Logan Lepage, Alycia Leriche, Lana Loscuito, Annabelle Ludman, Jadyn Rene, Mia Rivard, Natalie Rivera, Amelia Souza, Juliana Terrenzio

Team 8-5: Rachel Carrasquillo, Andrew DeLotto, Alexander Domer, Juliana Olson, Kateri Parada-Aleida, Lydia Duggan, Thomas Lambert, Emily Olson, Jordyn Peoples, Quincy Sullivan, Richard Wong

Team 8-6: Taylor Calvert, Arianna Carter, Hilarie Cullen, Mark Eckerson, Gianna Ghanem, Kaylee Gifford, Susan Hanley, Anthony Hull, Angelina Martinez, Sophia Pollini, Ginia Rufo, Alex Zbeig, Allison Zbeig.

 

This Week's Circulars

Recommended for you